EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

1920-1929

Class of 1920

  • Ruth Farrier
  • Kermit Grimes
  • Clarence Richards
  • Bower Sageser
  • Ross Taggart
  • Ray White

Class of 1921

  • Almira Dillin
  • Thelma Dyke
  • Ruth Gribble
  • Burton Kiltz
  • Everett Jarman
  • Edith Lundstrom

Class of 1922

  • Faye Allen
  • Dessie Blake
  • Ralph Gribble
  • Vada Grimes
  • George Herzog
  • Mareta Isaacson
  • Bernard Keller
  • Mildred Locke
  • Stanley Posvar
  • Bessie Russ
  • Lena Schaffer
  • Louis Taggart

Class of 1923

  • Irwin Adams
  • Craig Baker
  • Pearl Blake
  • Brown Duvall
  • Fames Gibson
  • Charles Grubb
  • Winnie McClenahan
  • Lloyd Simpson

Class of 1924

  • Ted Allen
  • Arta Farrier
  • Marvin Gibson
  • Ralph Hoffman
  • Edward Horacek
  • Florence Lee
  • Earl Rankin
  • William Serck
  • Meta Simpson
  • Paul Simpson
  • Wayve Woods

Class of 1925

  • Glen Adams
  • Manley Allen
  • Ross Allen
  • Homer Barton
  • Raleign Blair
  • Letha Cooke
  • Lawrence Jones
  • Dorothy Lee
  • Certrude Neilson

Class of 1926

  • Lucile Bartlett
  • Edith Cooke
  • Rosa Cox
  • Rachel Farrier
  • Lorna Fluckey
  • Ramona Gibson
  • Cleta Hanna
  • Raymond Rankin
  • Gaius Wintermote
  • Chloe Woods

Class of 1927

  • Oral DeHart
  • Edwa Dexter
  • La Trelle Grimes
  • Ina Hanna
  • Lela Isaacson
  • Letha Isaacson
  • Clifford Jarmen
  • Eleanor Myers
  • Myrtle Nielsen
  • Leona Richards
  • Leona Zuelke

Class of 1928

  • Enid Anderson
  • Lester Jones

Class of 1929

  • Elsie DeHart
  • Alice Farrier
  • Genevieve Gibson
  • Lawrence Hanna
  • Mae Holcomb
  • Eleanor Jones
  • Alda Jungbluth
  • Harold Weier
  • Lois Weier

1930-1939

Class of 1930

  • Cleo Alderson
  • Basil Anderson
  • Juanita Blair
  • Gwendolyn Coppoc
  • Hazel Grubb
  • Berniece Huston
  • Mary Jenkins
  • Richard Kiltz
  • Maurine LaRue
  • Mildred Lehman
  • Doris Locke
  • Lenora Smith
  • Lyle Walter
  • Ruby Whitaker
  • Vernon Whitaker 

Class of 1931

  • Etha Adams
  • Lucinda Fleek
  • Mary Fleek
  • Lynn Fluckey
  • Melvin Grimm
  • LeRoy Holcomb
  • Lois Keller
  • Carter Lee
  • Dwight Perkins
  • Bernice Smith
  • Ward Smith
  • Eula Wintermote

Class of 1932

  • Wilma Adams
  • Elinore Alderson
  • Philip Anderson
  • Phyllis Anderson
  • Melvin Bell
  • Ireneia Cavanaugh
  • Vivian Cavanaugh
  • Dorothy Grimes
  • Glen Grimes
  • Donald Huston
  • Elsie Hubbard
  • Phyllis Kiltz
  • Robert Kiltz
  • James Platt
  • Donald Remington
  • Lena Walters
  • Audrey Wilcox
  • Clayton Wood
  • Eleanor Wood
  • Edwin Hoerle (Honorary)
  • John Harkins (Honorary)

Class of 1933

  • Rosalie Anderson
  • Helen Calhoun
  • Norma Coppoc
  • Leola Fluckey
  • Donald Grimes
  • Ruth Grubb
  • Zetha Hubbard
  • LaVerne Huston
  • Alice Jenkins
  • Bernice Lehman
  • Forest Sammons
  • Velma Snelson
  • Wilbur Osborn

Class of 1934

  • Eugene Baker
  • Lawrence Barnett
  • Mervin Carpenter
  • Roberta Catron
  • Loran Coppoc
  • Beata Dankert
  • Thekla Dankert
  • Pearl Fisher
  • Irene Lienhart
  • Abbie Platt
  • Lois Whitaker
  • Eldon Zalud

Class of 1935

  • Frances Alderson
  • Charles Edwards
  • Arlene Grimes
  • Jean Grubb
  • Kenneth Nye
  • Ranald Whitaker
  • Pauline Wilcox
  • Ethel Wilson
  • Elnora Wood
  • Arlene Wright

Class of 1936

  • Mildred Carter
  • Lillian Coolidge
  • Charlotte Crandell
  • Donald Dankert
  • Loy Fluckey
  • Clarence Grimes
  • Edward Grimes
  • Olive Hertel
  • Elizabeth Holz
  • Lloyd Jutte
  • Thelma Kiltz
  • Hale Osborn
  • Earl Ressel
  • Evelyn Ressel
  • William Ritterbush
  • Neal Schipman
  • George Smith
  • Richard Smith
  • Vernon Thompson
  • Willard Thomson
  • La Verne Walter
  • Etna Wilson

Class of 1937

  • Ethel Clemens
  • Thelma Cooper
  • Stanley Kutscher
  • Earlene Hatton
  • Don Medcalf
  • Alice Miller
  • Donald Mille
  • Evelyn Mitchell
  • Mildred Riehart
  • Lorine Walter
  • LaVern Hoerle (Honorary)
  • Orville Metschke (Honorary)

Class of 1938

  • Elsie Brotherton
  • John Calhoun
  • Barbara Carpenter
  • Henry Fleek
  • Bayne Grubb
  • Gladys Hatton
  • Dorothy Holz
  • Edwin Hubbard
  • LaMoyne Myers
  • Richard Osborn
  • Harvey Pichler
  • Claresse Ressel
  • Lois Rothchild
  • Irene Russ
  • Arnold Sorensen
  • Elvera Sorenson
  • Billie Turner
  • Floyd Walter
  • Kathryn Wood
Class of 1939
  • John Alderson
  • Gordon Cooper
  • Marian Cutler
  • Mary Fees
  • Leota Hertel
  • Ruth Koch
  • Richard Lehmann
  • Nina Medcalf
  • Berniece Nissen
  • Wanda Porter
  • Boyd Ressel
  • Charles Everette Standage
  • Jane Whiting

1940-1949

Class of 1940

  • Joyce Catron 
  • Helen Childers 
  • Victor Dankert 
  • Lela Ermer 
  • Robert Farrier 
  • Marvin Fluckey 
  • Alvin Gibson 
  • Melba Gill 
  • Merle Hansen 
  • Marilyn Medcalf 
  • Keith Newhouse 
  • Gayle Pichler 
  • Virginia Roth
  • Wayne Rowse
  • Harlan Spath
  • Carol Summerer
  • Patricia Wood
  • Tom (Kelly) Bilstein (Honorary)

Class of 1941

  • Thelma Blair
  • Richard Fees 
  • Troxel Green
  • Burdeen Hertel 
  • Harlan Mille 
  • Jack Ressel 
  • Elwyn Robertson 
  • Vendla Rothchild 
  • Donald Shull 
  • Lawrence Tangeman 
  • Clara Walter 
  • Kathryn Woods 
  • Leonard Wright
  • Harlan Dierking (Honorary)

Class of 1942

  • Marian Carpenter
  • Mary Cavanaugh
  • Lyle Cooper
  • Calvin Crandall
  • Bernice Green
  • Lela Grimes
  • La Vonne Hansen
  • Virgil Hansen
  • George Koch
  • Max Medcalf
  • Lee Mitchell
  • Val Pichler
  • Lois (Evelyn) Porter
  • Delbert Robertson
  • Dean Standage
  • Irven Walter
  • Iven Walter
  • Chauncey Wood
  • Lola Wright
  • LaVerne Young
  • Ernest Durre (Honorary)

Class of 1943

  • Elaine Adams 
  • Dave Burk 
  • Patrick Burk 
  • Genelle Held
  • Millie Hubel 
  • Bernice Rasmussen 
  • Edward (Duke) Read
  • Robert Turner
  • Bette Lou Young

Class of 1944

  • Delores Brittell
  • Ethel Butts
  • Mardell Butts
  • Phyllis Carpenter
  • Donald Cavanaugh
  • Ralph Cooke
  • Eunice Couch
  • Celesta Gleed
  • June Hilligas
  • Ben Medcalf
  • George Nachtman
  • Jim Newhouse
  • Normand Reninger
  • Lela Rothchild
  • Ardith Roth
  • Zane Rowse
  • Frank Scott
  • Orvalle Svatos
  • Margaret Thornton
  • Phyllis Wood

Class of 1945

  • James Adams
  • Max Farrier
  • Donald Gartner
  • Leslie Gartner
  • Msrie Gibson
  • Franklin Ray Grubb
  • Arlene Hall
  • Vrginia Hanna
  • Marilyn Harley
  • Bernard Hofman
  • Luetta Lenz
  • Dorothy Martin
  • Edwin Nachtman
  • Lon Pickler
  • Violet Sanderson
  • Doris Smith
  • Mary Spath
  • Doreene Tangerman
  • Jean Wandersee

Class of 1946

  • Dolores Albers
  • Dwayne Bly
  • Dewey Brittell
  • Gene Cavanaugh
  • Richard Farrier
  • Gordon Fluckey
  • Donald Gibson
  • Gordon Harley
  • Harlan Koch
  • Marlin Rasmussen
  • Garold Rothchild
  • Larry Tangeman

Class of 1947

  • Bob Adams
  • Mary Lou Butts
  • Bernard Cooke
  • Zelda Edwards
  • Darwin Harley
  • Richard Harley
  • Jerald McClenahan
  • Duane McKay
  • Roy Miller
  • Duane Porter
  • May Scott
  • Stanley Thompson
  • Gladys Thomson
  • Raymond Walter
  • Darlene Young

Class of 1948

  • Jim Cavanaugh
  • Louanne Eisenhouer
  • Jeanenne Gibson
  • Milton Grimes
  • Chloe Ellen Harley
  • JoAnne Hertel
  • JoEllyn Hertel
  • Lloyd Hilligas
  • Caroline Jorgenson
  • Dorothy Jorgenson
  • Shirley Maas
  • Lois McKay
  • Kathryn Newhouse
  • Jeannene Porter
  • Geneva Rasmussen
  • Vernon Schmidt
  • Ruth Smith
  • Mary Lou Walter
  • Norman Walter

Class of 1949

  • Donna Blair
  • Duane Blair
  • Donna David
  • Ardeth Farrier
  • Loraine Ila Haake
  • Eldon Harley
  • Connie Jarman
  • Jack McClenahen
  • Richard Read
  • E'lonna Shaulik
  • Marian Tangeman

1950-1959

Class of 1950

  • Carolyn Adams
  • Arliss Bly
  • Erin Butts
  • Ada DeHart
  • Dean Farrier
  • Mary Lou Gartner
  • Bruce Grimes
  • Donald Haake
  • Irwin Haerle
  • Miriam Hoffman
  • Wayne Hoffman
  • Lois Hornback
  • E'lois Huth
  • Lylas Tangeman
  • Ruth Weber
  • Lloyd Wintermote 

Class of 1951

  • Robert Beed
  • James Butts
  • Jack Christensen
  • Joan Clemans
  • Armetta Gleed
  • James Jim Jarman
  • Raburt Leiswald
  • Ruth Potter
  • Alston Rasmussen
  • Viola Rickard
  • Mary Jo Roth
  • Minerva Sanderson
  • Angie Spath
  • Charles Thorin
  • Clara Betty Thorin
  • Delores Wilkinson

Class of 1952

  • Ralph Adams
  • Joann Beed
  • Dean Blair
  • Gerald Cavanaugh
  • Joanne Daas
  • Kay Eisenhauer
  • Jeanne Farrier
  • Diane Hoffman
  • Donald Hoffman
  • Patricia Olson
  • Beryl Porter
  • Elmer Schwager
  • Mary Taggart
  • Arland Tangeman
  • Vivian Walter
  • Dean Wilkinson
  • Burl Young
  • Sammy Young

Class of 1953

  • Melvin Atkinson
  • Howard Beed
  • Donald Brown
  • Richard Cavanaugh
  • Marvin Damme
  • Arlis Edwards
  • John Farrier
  • Donald Fullerton
  • Rose Gibson
  • Bernard Gribble
  • Darlene Grimes
  • Delores Harley
  • Lela Hornback
  • Neva Jarman
  • La Moyne Johnston
  • Ralph Maas
  • Edward Pavel
  • Nyal Rowse
  • Myron Shavlik
  • Jacquelyn Taggart
  • Ardeth Walter
  • Barbara Wilcox

Class of 1954

  • Eugene Adams
  • Lorraine Farrier
  • Betty Gartner
  • Ronald Haake
  • Roger Harley
  • Vivan Harley
  • Kathryn Hoffman
  • Lois Mikkelson
  • Eugene Primus
  • Donald Strong
  • James Tangeman
  • Arthur Urban
  • Clifford Walter
  • Marilyn Walter

Class of 1955

  • Lois Brown
  • Shirley Dehart
  • Dorthy Haake

Class of 1956

  • Cleone Beed
  • Leonard Brown
  • Viona Burgett
  • Ronald Chipps
  • Zane Edwards
  • Beverly Engelhaupt
  • Mary Gillette
  • Bernard Grimes
  • Jennie Halsey
  • Samuel Taggart
  • Carolyn Wintermote
  • Dale Wood

Class of 1957

  • Ruth Damme
  • Dorine Gleed
  • Edythe Grimes
  • Keith Halsey
  • Betty Hoerle
  • Donald Mikkelsen
  • Gloria Pavel
  • Dwayne Walter
  • Dennis Werner
  • Leonard Wintermote
  • Richard Young

Class of 1958

  • Douglas Dankert
  • Ardell Edwards
  • Rodney Elkins
  • Judy Fagan
  • Phillis Fullerton
  • Gleason Grimes
  • Darlene Harley
  • Deanna Porter
  • Lanny La Rue
  • Virginia Smith
  • Lonnie Taggart
  • Kenny Thomson
  • Loren Walter
  • Connie Werner

Class of 1959

  • Irene Brown
  • Jim Cavanaugh
  • Richard Grimes
  • Jerry Homolka
  • Robert Klabenes
  • Karen Kruse
  • Danny La Rue
  • Kenneth Lidgett
  • Carol Tracy
  • Elaine Walter

1960-1969

Class of 1960

  • Rachel Burrell
  • Jeri Coday
  • Edwin Fleek
  • Joan Fullerton
  • Robert Gartner Jr.
  • Sheila Hertel
  • Mary Homolka
  • Roberta Klabenes
  • Jim Kolm
  • Alberta Miles
  • Glen Miller
  • Ruthie Smith
  • LaRue Weller
  • Arlis Wright
  • Jeanette Urban

Class of 1961

  • Roseanne Blake
  • Darrell Elkins
  • Karen Farrier
  • Delbert Fleek
  • Douglas Jarman
  • Joyce Mikkelsen
  • Dean Smith
  • Larry Swanson
  • Judy Thomson
  • Dennis Walters
  • Arthur Wintermote

Class of 1962

  • Dale Adams
  • Judy Beed
  • Loren Blake
  • Wayne Burgett
  • Foster Burrell
  • Kenneth Coolidge
  • Elizabeth Fullerton
  • Beverly Gustafson
  • Norman Harley
  • Carol Hoffman
  • Jeanette Klabenes
  • Richard Larson
  • Elinore Porter
  • Linda Rowse
  • Kay Tracy
  • Danelia Whitaker
  • Venita White

Class of 1963

  • Rabert Burge
  • Fay Burrell
  • Betty Hertel
  • James Kruse
  • Darrold Lidgett
  • Neal Madsen
  • Carol May
  • Janet Rickard
  • Judy Smith
  • Donald Swanson
  • Roger Waldo
  • Elaine Whiting

Class of 1964

  • Elaine Dankert
  • Debby Eisenhauer
  • Gary Fagan
  • Mary Jane Fleek
  • Eddie Fluckey
  • Peggy Gerke
  • Susan LaRue
  • Eugene Metschke
  • Lana Oetter
  • Jim Urban
  • Darla Waldo
  • Sandra Whitaker

Class of 1965

  • Arloe Crawford
  • Gayle Farrier
  • Darrel Gillette
  • Gary Hertel
  • Denis Hoerle
  • Gary Larue
  • Maxine Metschke
  • Jerry Robertson
  • Carolyn Rowse
  • Richard Tracy
  • Richard Walters

Class of 1966

  • Ardith Crawford
  • Terry Dankert
  • Alan Fluckey
  • Carol Fluckey
  • Ralph Metschke
  • Janeth Oetter
  • Kathleen Read
  • Sharon Rickard
  • Warren Rickard
  • Janice Robertson
  • Arlin Rowse
  • Ralph Tracy
  • Robert Swanson
  • Margene Walter
  • Ronnie Walters
  • William Whitaker

Class of 1967

  • Suzanne Anderson
  • Lee Baker
  • Doretta Butterfield
  • Carole Chmiel
  • Larry Damme
  • Nancy Hoerle
  • Donis Hoffman
  • Linda Larson
  • Wayne Larson
  • Margene Metschke
  • Rodney Teply
  • Ronald Thompson
  • Susan Thomson
  • Debra Waldo

Class of 1968

  • Joe Baker
  • Lana Bell
  • Cynthia Dierking
  • Julie Foster
  • Merle Grossnicklaus
  • Patricia Elaine Hubel
  • William Hubel
  • Jim LaRue
  • Shirley LaRue
  • Betty Rockford
  • Alan Rowse
  • Pamela Shavlik
  • Loretta Swanson
  • David Tracy
  • Donald Walters

Class of 1969

  • Randy Butterfield
  • George Davis
  • Diane Durre
  • David Green
  • Lynn Grossnicklaus
  • Donald Grubble
  • Larry Kaczor
  • Linda Kaczor
  • Carolyn Larson
  • Glenda Rickard
  • Carolyn Rockford
  • David Schmidt
  • Shirley Taggart
  • Mona Tracy
  • Linda Whitaker

1970-1979

Class of 1970

  • Russell Cavanaugh
  • Allan Chmiel
  • Gary Green
  • Cindy Hilligas
  • Bruce Hoffman
  • Ronald Hubel
  • Phillip Metschke
  • Linda Papke
  • David Rowse
  • Kathy Stone
  • Clayton Whiting
  • Jarrel Winings

Class of 1971

  • Russell Beed
  • Loren Butterfield
  • April Calkins
  • Edward Durre
  • Larry Haake
  • Rhonda Kaczor
  • Sandra Klabenes
  • Frank Lambert
  • Harold Larson
  • Roger Malcom
  • Cindy Miles
  • Dennis Miller
  • Vicki Rickard
  • Eugene Schwager
  • Janeen Summerer
  • Kaydene Thompson
  • Linda Rae Walter
  • Dan Watson

Class of 1972

  • Karen Barthel
  • Sharon Barthel
  • Bruce Burge
  • Cheryl Damme
  • Calvin Fluckey
  • Robert Grubb
  • Jan Hilligas
  • Randy Hoffman
  • James Hubel
  • LaRee LaRue
  • Sue Miles
  • Diana Miller
  • Kelly Papke
  • Joyce Robertson
  • Beverly Rockford
  • Becky Summerer
  • Clo Walters
  • Amy Whitaker

Class of 1973

  • Stan Chmiel
  • Christina Coulthard
  • Dale Dankert
  • John Durre
  • Peggy Durre
  • Randy Gartner
  • Kevin Hoffman
  • Lorie Hoffman
  • Dan Koenig
  • Tim Lambert
  • Ramona Larson
  • Floyd Lehmann
  • Coni Miller
  • Randy Ritterbush
  • Phillip Rowse
  • Shelia Sanderson
  • Vicki Schwager
  • Allan Stone
  • Taryn Sunderman

Class of 1974

  • Larry Adams
  • Scott Barelman
  • Alan Beed
  • Karen Cameron
  • Dick Clemens
  • Bill David
  • Dan Frahm
  • Douglas Frahm
  • Charlene Held
  • Rosemarie Hoerle
  • Kenneth Klabenes
  • Stanley Klabenes
  • Sandra Larson
  • Norman Miller
  • Jacqeline Peterson
  • Joy Rowse
  • Gail Ann Sicheneder
  • Tucker Steele
  • Barbra Summerer
  • Larry Summerer
  • Jeanie Thompson
  • Jim Walters
  • Marcia Winings

Class of 1975

  • Mark Barelmann
  • Greg Calkins
  • Kathy Cameron
  • Sherry Clemens
  • Danny Durre
  • Sue Frahm
  • Joe Hanley
  • Marcus Hobbs
  • Brad Hoffman
  • Rick Hubbard
  • Greg Klabenes
  • Dwaine Koenig
  • Linda Lambert
  • Lois Lehmann
  • Ruth McClenahan
  • Kenn Miller
  • David Nachtman
  • Bob Ritterbush
  • Charolotte Rockford
  • Coleen Schmidt
  • Linda Shetterly
  • Eileen Summerer
  • Jack Tomjack

Class of 1976

  • Elizabeth Beed
  • Deb Carr
  • Ray Chmiel
  • Tim David
  • Larry Dexter
  • Julie Dexter
  • Greg Frahm
  • Rod Gartner
  • Troxel Green
  • Pam Hobbs
  • Brian Hoffman
  • Bill Klabenes
  • Anita Koci
  • Tom Miller
  • Rita Read
  • Marvin Rickard
  • Rovert Sanderson
  • Mike Sunderman
  • Dave Svatos
  • Wenonah Waller
  • Joe Walter

Class of 1977

  • Brian Barelmann
  • Tammy Clemens
  • Cathlina Coulthard
  • Ron Dexter
  • Mark Durre
  • Jolene Haake
  • Tarilyn "Sue" Haake
  • Ronny Hilligas
  • Sandy Hubel
  • Julie Koci
  • Dave Koenig
  • JoAnn Koenig
  • Teresa LaRue
  • Karma Maas
  • Jeff McClenahan
  • Cathy Nachtman
  • John Papke
  • Martin Rickard
  • Harold Rockford
  • Kevin Rowse
  • Dale Sicheneder
  • Mike Stanton
  • Shelley Strong
  • Mari Summerer
  • Sheryl Thompson
  • Mike Walters
  • Tom Young

Class of 1978

  • Diana Barthel
  • Darla Carr
  • Dean Crabtree
  • Terry David
  • Carmen Dexter
  • Nancy Gartner
  • Tammy Gribble
  • Deb Harkins
  • Anita Hobbs
  • Kevin Klabenes
  • Marian Maas
  • Ann O'Malley
  • Luann Read
  • Brian Rowse
  • Brenda Summerer
  • Dean Summerer
  • Nancy Sunderman
  • Rhonda Waller

Class of 1979

  • Joline Adams
  • James Burtwistle
  • Traci Bernhardt
  • Kelly Cameron
  • Connie Carr
  • Rita Chmiel
  • Todd Clemens
  • Deb Grimes
  • Natalie Hobbs
  • Sharon Hubbard
  • Jo Lynn Jarman
  • Judy Koenig
  • Susan Miller
  • Larry O'Malley
  • Mike Peterson
  • Alan Sanderson
  • Cheryl Stanton
  • Cole Stevens
  • Lee Tomjack
  • Deb Werner
  • Robert Whitaker
  • Pam Young

1980-1989

Class of 1980

  • Natalie Beed
  • Shirley Carpenter
  • Doug Chmiel
  • Leighton Cooper
  • Brad Dexter
  • Doug Crabtree
  • Sandra Gribble
  • Randy Grimes
  • Linda Harkins
  • Shelly Hobbs
  • Mark Klabenes
  • Ginger McNair
  • Larry Ollendick
  • Julia Oltjenburns
  • Shirley Rockford
  • Bryan Scofield
  • Sandra Stanton
  • Gayle Sunderman
  • Layne Waller
  • David Werner

Class of 1981

  • Kim Bernhardt
  • Gaylene Butterfield
  • Kay Cameron
  • Nila Cooper
  • Scott Dexter
  • Dawn Garwood
  • Amy Hilligas
  • Brenda Hoerle
  • Diane Loseke
  • Juanita Maas
  • Mark McClenahan
  • Troy McConnell
  • Mike McNair
  • Julie Ollendick
  • Pat O'Malley
  • Joeline Peterson
  • Doug Rowse
  • Teresa Scott
  • Tom Urban

Class of 1982

  • Kathleen Beed
  • Tammie Burge
  • Doug Dexter
  • Mike Durre
  • Vicki Gartner
  • Sharlene Halsey
  • John Jarman
  • Tammie Kamphaus
  • Duane Klabenes
  • Joan Koci
  • Jacqueline Koenig
  • Richard Loseke
  • Allen Maas
  • Russ Nelson
  • Elizabeth O'Malley
  • Karrie O'Malley
  • Susan Read
  • Darla Rickard
  • Nadine Rockford
  • Brenda Rowse
  • Andrew Strong
  • Mike Strubel
  • Greg Tomjack
  • Marshall Waller

Class of 1983

  • Darwin Carr
  • Roxanne Crabtree
  • Tammy Fredricksen
  • Teresa Fredricksen
  • Rasemarie Gribble
  • Wayne Halsey
  • Angela Hoerle
  • Craig Hoffman
  • Jody Homolka
  • Steven Klabenes
  • Donald Koenig
  • Jayne Light
  • June Miller
  • Jeff Mirowski
  • Wanda Strong
  • Arthur Urban
  • Michael Wood

Class of 1984

  • Pamela Barelmann
  • Steven Beed
  • Ron Bilstein
  • Colleen Carr
  • Michael Clemens
  • Brent Dexter
  • Linda Ermer
  • Chrystal Gartner
  • Renee Gartner
  • Bernard Gribble Jr.
  • Darrin Grimes
  • Charles Halsey
  • Jerry Homolka
  • Kristine Klabenes
  • Cathy Larson
  • Dale Loseke
  • Shane Oltjenbruns
  • Chuck O'Malley
  • Wendy Rasmussen
  • Letta Rowse
  • Angie Scott
  • Kendra Stevens
  • Dareen Strong

Class of 1985

  • Brenda Burrell
  • DaNay Carr
  • Monte Crabtree
  • Jeff Grimes
  • Teresa Homolka
  • Beth Larson
  • Tracy McConnell
  • Caryn Miller
  • Mike Peter
  • Brent Rowse
  • Tina Strong
  • Larry Strubel
  • Rod Walnofer
  • Michelle Wood

Class of 1986

  • Ryan Bilstein
  • Marilyn Brewster
  • Mike Burgett
  • Curtis Carr
  • Ryan Fleek
  • Todd Gartner
  • Byron Garwood
  • Dale Grimes
  • Scott Halsey
  • Dan Jarman
  • Dave Jarman
  • Karen Klabenes
  • Beth Loeschke
  • Linda Loseke
  • Pat McNair
  • James O'Malley
  • Jackie Peterson
  • Steve Randolph
  • Steve Rasmussen
  • Troy Tracy
  • Sam Young

Class of 1987

  • Doug Beed
  • Preston Boeh
  • Diane Burge
  • Vincent Burrell
  • Kay Crabtree
  • Mike Dankert
  • Mark Dexter
  • Kurt Fleek
  • Julie Kamphaus
  • Lisa Lidgett
  • Nathan McClenahan
  • William O'Malley
  • Katherine Papke
  • Daniel Peter
  • Brenda Strong
  • James Taylor

Class of 1988

  • Bobbi Bernhardt
  • Kathy Burgett
  • Carla Carr
  • Scott Harley
  • Tammy Homolka
  • Scott Loeschke
  • Chris Peterson
  • Eric Strong

Class of 1989

  • Carolyn Brewster
  • Teresa Burge
  • Michelle Dankert
  • Robert Daudt Jr.
  • Asa Dexter
  • Meridith Dorey
  • Sharon Halsey
  • Joan Lidgett
  • Brian Strong
  • James Strubel
  • Scott Savatos
  • Paula Taylor
  • Lori Tracy

1990-1999

Class of 1990

  • Reita Bilstein
  • Brian Farewell
  • Darci Fleek
  • Rebecca Fluckey
  • Brian Harley
  • Susan Hoerle
  • Eric Lidgett
  • Chad Tomjack
  • Kelly Waldo
  • Doloris Warner

Class of 1991

  • Julie Baker
  • Susan Beed
  • Concey Davis
  • Jason Dwinell
  • Matthew Ehlers
  • Walter Fick
  • Charles Homolka
  • Terry Kamphaus
  • Travis McConnell
  • Marlin Metschke
  • Monte Metschke
  • Jesse Peterson
  • Adrian Saenz
  • Stephaney Smith

Class of 1992

  • Jon Dorey
  • Bobbie Jo Dwinell
  • Lisa Farewell
  • Tara Fick
  • Robert Gartner
  • Lisa Green
  • Karla Grimes
  • Andrew Johansen
  • Pamula Mueller
  • Craig Olson
  • Barry Pospichal
  • Christopher Read
  • Donald Swank, Jr
  • Ross Tomjack
  • Gregory Waldo
  • Alton Warner

Class of 1993

  • Sam Baker
  • Patti Davis
  • Brad Desko
  • Brad Dusatko
  • Tanya Dwinell
  • Jill Ehlers
  • Dustin Fluckey
  • James Harley
  • Daidra Kamphaus
  • Kari Lidgett
  • Justin Rowse
  • Lara Tangeman

Class of 1994

  • Andrea Baker
  • Brian Brewster
  • Trenton Butterfeild
  • Waylon Carpenter
  • Shonna Davis
  • Duskin Fleek
  • Matt Gartner
  • Dustin Green
  • Melinda Hansen
  • Kerrie Hoffman
  • Shane Kaczor
  • Tobias Knox
  • Brian Larson
  • Donya Mikkelsen
  • Wendi Olson
  • Jared Peterson
  • Thomas Scott
  • Kerry Tomjack

Class of 1995

  • Brian Baker
  • Kyle Dexter
  • Dallas Dorey
  • Jesse Grenier
  • Gary Halsey
  • Hayley Knox
  • Michael Lukowicz
  • Michelle Metschke
  • Christian Mueller
  • Steven Peter
  • Gina Schwager
  • Raymond Swank
  • Cammy Taylor
  • Troy Tomjack
  • Ryan Walters
  • Kyle Whitaker
  • Tyler Woods

Class of 1996

  • Tina Bunch
  • Cyndi Crabtree
  • David Fleek
  • Alan Hinrichsen
  • Stephanie Kaczor
  • Arwin Mikkelsen
  • Crystal Miller
  • Gary Nachtman
  • Gina Pospichal
  • Darcy Stacke
  • Jenny Tomjack
  • Melissa Tuttle
  • Alicia Unger
  • Nickolas Waldo
  • Kristine Warner

Class of 1997

  • Justin Bilstein
  • DaLean Butterfeild
  • Carmen Carpenter
  • Rachel Gartner
  • Luke Grenier
  • Mark Hoffman
  • Brandon Kloppenborg
  • Cathleen Larson
  • Nathan Metschke
  • Burton Mikkelsen
  • Jason Sladek
  • Jeremy Tomjack
  • Matt Walter
  • Hope Whitaker

Class of 1998

  • Joy Baker
  • Chris Burrell
  • Douglas Durre
  • Jennifer Farrell
  • Preston Fick
  • Anthony Gartner
  • Lee Hoerle
  • Jake Hoffman
  • Preston Hoffman
  • Becky Kloppenborg
  • Matthew Knox
  • Amy Larson
  • Matthew Metschke
  • Clark Miller
  • A.J. Owen
  • Jerome Taylor
  • Mandy Tomjack
  • Melissa Walters
  • Casey Winings
  • Kimberly Winterburn
  • Nathan Woods

Class of 1999

  • Clint Bucknell
  • Kristi Burge
  • Jennifer Burk
  • Rebecca Burrell
  • Katie Dankert
  • Stacy Dexter
  • Robert Duhachek
  • Vickie Frederick
  • Londa Green
  • Kelli Hansen
  • Matthew Hubel
  • Brian Kennedy
  • Sasha Marcellus
  • Kent Metschke
  • Rachel Moses
  • Tammy Shirbroun
  • Kevin Stairs
  • Bobby Stanton
  • Cammeron Tomjack
  • Chris Tomjack
  • Tami Fick
  • Phillip Tuttle
  • Arlan Warner

2000-2005

Class of 2000

  • Lindsay Baker
  • April Brewster
  • Chad Bucknell
  • Timothy Bunch
  • James Farrel
  • LeAnne Frederick
  • Richard Gartner
  • Dustin Hoffman
  • Tamara Knox
  • Bradley Larson
  • Wilfredo Ponce
  • Luke Metschke
  • Isaiah Sicheneder
  • Jonathan Sladek
  • Colin Stevens
  • MaKayla Waldo
  • Shandi Walnofer
  • Justin Walter
  • Tyrel Waterman
  • Nathan Winings
  • Jake Winterburn

Class of 2001

  • Jason Becher
  • Sarah Bucknell
  • Kimberly Burrell
  • Ben Dankert
  • Becky Duhachek
  • Michelle Durre
  • Hattie Gartner
  • Karma Hanke
  • Chantelle Hoffman
  • Jason Koenig
  • Neil Lopez
  • Jeremy Sladek
  • Alisha Stevens
  • Debra Strong
  • Brooke Taylor
  • Johnathan Tomjack

Class of 2002

  • Brogan Dexter
  • Jeremy Dexter
  • Carissa Ehlers
  • Doug Fick
  • Wayne Frederick
  • Lindsey Gartner
  • Kendra Hansen
  • Stephen Hubel
  • Amber Miller
  • James Miller
  • Jericho Owen
  • Kara Pelster
  • Kristi Stairs
  • Michael Strong
  • Josh Thoendel
  • Kylee Tomjack
  • Hollie Waldo

Class of 2003

  • Ashley Bromwich
  • Brandon Herbert
  • Chris Lidgett
  • Des'Marie Lopez
  • Monica Metschke
  • Ryan Parson
  • Charissa Pavel
  • Aaron Rowse
  • Kevin Thoendel
  • Kimberly Tomjack
  • Peter Tuttle

Class of 2004

  • Bretten Barelmann
  • Andrew Bucknell
  • Laura Cameron
  • John Duhachek
  • Chet Grenier
  • Jeffrey Koenig
  • Brandon Lucht
  • Dane Metschke
  • Ashley Shirbroun
  • Jenna Sladek
  • Brian Tomjack
  • Ellen Tomjack
  • Kyle Waller
  • Eric Walnofer
  • Alison Wecker

Class of 2005

  • Brady Michal Baker
  • Mary Elizabeth Barber
  • Jarod Daniel Bromwich
  • Brady Richard Dexter
  • Maggie Jo Doolittle
  • Alison Sue Gottsch
  • Kyle Matthew Herbert
  • Jase Brandon Hoffman
  • Timothy Gene Sanderson
  • Jessica Ann Schwager
  • Logan James Seamann
  • Maggie Nichole Summerer
  • Jason Douglas Thoendel
  • Bradley Dean Tomjack
  • Jamie Reed Tomjack
  • Tiffany Kay Waller
  • Bryan Michael Walter
  • Heather Lea Wecker

2006-2010


Class of 2006

  • Brienna Barelmann
  • Maryanne Dankert
  • Cory Doty
  • Lala Doty
  • Weston Frederick
  • Sean Hanger
  • Emily Metschke
  • Ross Thoendel

Class of 2007

  • Brittany Burge
  • Chanda Davis
  • Benjamin Doolittle
  • Lance Fick
  • Megan Gottsch
  • Brittni Hoffman
  • Valarie Hoffman
  • Alycia Libolt
  • Brady Pavel
  • Aaron Rockford
  • Kyle Sanderson
  • Michael Shurter
  • Kasey Summerer
  • Anthony Timm
  • Kristi Waller
  • Benjamin Walnofer
  • Scott Young

Class of 2008

  • Jason Cameron
  • Mikki Dexter
  • Stefan Franssen
  • Lauren Hubel
  • Andy Jordan
  • Curt Kloppenborg
  • Clint Koenig
  • Brett Miller
  • Tyler Klabenes
  • Jacy Schwager
  • Cory Seamann
  • Tyler Strong
  • Jesse Thoendel
  • Emily Timm
  • Grace Tuttle
  • Trefer Waller
  • Megan Wecker
  • Andrew Werner
  • Chris Winings
  • Thomas De Weerd

Class of 2009

  • Laura Burtwistle
  • Shaley Davis
  • Zachary DeVries
  • Levi Dexter
  • Alecia McCabe
  • Randi Miller
  • Belva Seamann
  • Katelyn Stevens
  • Dominic Thoendel
  • Natasha Tomjack
  • Kyla Walnofer
  • Luke Walnofer

Class of 2010

  • Brooke Barelmann
  • Jed Dankert
  • Tyler Dexter
  • Maggie Frederick
  • Katy Gottsch
  • Halie Gribble
  • Matt Hoffman
  • Amanda Jarman
  • Jackie Lemmer
  • Montana Libolt
  • Tyson Owen
  • Ricky Klabenes
  • Riley Sicheneder
  • Tristina Strong
  • Katie Timm
  • Sarah Tomjack
  • Cody Waller

2011-2015

Class of 2011

  • Patrick Adams
  • Alli Burrell
  • Samantha Burtwistle
  • Kyle Carr
  • Sarah DeKay
  • Erin Devries
  • Shelby Dexter
  • Derek Durre
  • Russell Frederick
  • Edward Hoffman
  • Megan Hoffman
  • Elise Hubel
  • Chris Koenig
  • Ross Miller
  • Kelsey Owen
  • Laura Tomjack
  • Paige Werner
  • James Young
  • Shane Young

Class of 2012

  • Tara Burnett
  • Will Burtwistle
  • Zoey Childers
  • Rex Gribble
  • Ashley Jarman
  • Julie Jordan
  • Jacob Laetsch
  • Carli Lambert
  • Erin McCabe
  • Taylor Nichols
  • Brad Thoendel
  • Peter Walnofer

Class of 2013

  • Samantha Kay Beed
  • Gabriel Mckensie Dexter
  • Mckensie Gabriel Dexter
  • Schylar Brennan Franssen
  • Andrea Dale Lemmer
  • Corbin Michael Rasmussen
  • Haleah Jordan Ritenour
  • Alec James Rockford
  • Austin Lloyd Wayne Root
  • Michael David Tomjack
  • Ethan David Tracy

Class of 2014

  • Kami Kay Crabtree
  • Leanne Rennae DeKay
  • Paige Marie Dexter
  • Daniel Lloyd Doolittle
  • Alexa Grace Farewell
  • Tanner Allen Friedrichsen
  • Ty Steven Gartner
  • Jamie Marie Laetsch
  • Bethany Ida Lambert
  • Cole Matthew Macklem
  • Steven Richard Marcellus
  • Todd Joseph McCabe
  • Dylan William Rasmussen
  • Abagail Leigha Reiman
  • Matthew Joseph Tomjack
  • Jennifer Leatrice Young

Class of 2015

  • Nicole Faye Beed
  • Chyenne Morgan Burrell
  • Meagan Lee Carr
  • Jonathan Thomas Doolittle
  • Kacie Dawn Gribble
  • Zachary Dale Haburchak
  • Alex Joseph Hoffman
  • Jeremy Michael Hubel
  • Trevor Daniel Jarman
  • Clint William Jordan
  • Serena Rose Klabenes
  • Levi Matthew Koenig
  • Marissa Koenig
  • Donna Leigh Libolt
  • Brant John Pavel
  • Derek Thomas Tomjack
  • Tanner Frank Tracy
  • John Michael Walnofer


[Back to Top]

2016-2020

Class of 2016

  • Cassidy Brindisi
  • Tyson Burk
  • Bathsheba Doty
  • Austen Friedrichsen
  • Jacob Green
  • Dawn Marie Klabenes
  • Molly Lambert
  • Tami Jo Marcellus
  • Mitchell Root
  • Cristian Sauceda
  • Devyn Thor
Class of 2017
Class of 2018 Class of 2019
Class of 2020