Alex Hubenka
Industrial Tech
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Amy Scott
Board Secretary
402.482.5233
Andrew Brase
K-12 Music
402.482.5233
Ann DeVries
Kindergarten
Teachers
402.482.5233
Ashley Harrison-Willats
FCS/FCCLA
Teachers
402.482.5233
Brady Baker
English
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Brian Mc Manigal
Board Member
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Cheryl Dexter
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Chuck O'Malley
Social Studies
Teachers
402.482.5233
Deb McManigal
Secretary
Admin
402.482.5233
Deb Stevens
Special Education
Teachers
402.482.5233
Denise Burrell
Kitchen
402.482.5233
Frank Jesse
Superintendent
Admin
402.482.5233
Gina Pospichal
Counselor/English/Library
Teachers
402.482.5233
Hillary Baker
Kitchen
402.482.5233
Janel Lorenz
Speech Therapist
ESU
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Jarrel Winings
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Jennifer Burtwistle
Science
Teachers
402.482.5233
Jody Beed
Nurse
ESU
402.482.5233
Jo Lynn Cameron
1st Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Kara Dusatko
4th Grade
402.482.5233
Karlee Johnson
AG / FFA Teacher
402.482.5233
Katie Waldo
Business Manager
Admin
402.482.5233
Kelli Garwood
Reading Specialist/Title I
402.482.5233
Kerrie Lambert
3rd Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Kevin De Kay
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Laurel O'Malley
2nd Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Leanne Schaaf
Kitchen
Staff
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Lenone Koenig
Board President
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Luke Andrew
5th Grade
402.482.5233
Margaret Frederick-Schouten
Kitchen
402-482-5233
Default Avatar
Mark Dexter
Board Treasurer
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Matt Ehlers
Board Vice President
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Phillip Metschke
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Russ Nolte
6th Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Russ Beed
Tech
Staff
402.482.5233
Sam Contreras
Sign Language / Title Para-Educator
402.482.5233
Sarah Jesse
Spanish
402.482.5322
Shelly Dankert
Custodian
Staff
402.482.5233
Steven Gleisberg
K-12 Principal
402.482.5233
Suzanne Stairs
Para
Staff
402.482.5233
Tina Butterfield
Math
Teachers
402.482.5233
Tom Thramer
PE/Health
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Travis Dougherty
Board Member
402.482.5233
Vince Burrell
Head Custodian
Staff
402.482.5233