Default Avatar
Kara Dusatko
4th Grade
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Luke Andrew
5th Grade
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Shaylee Truax
Agriculture & FFA Advisor
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Kelli Garwood
Reading Specialist/Title I
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Travis Dougherty
Board Member
402.482.5233
Small_1548340515-000018
Denise Burrell
Kitchen
402.482.5233
Small_1548340534-000015
Andrew Brase
K-12 Music
402.482.5233
Small_1548340552-000006
Brady Baker
English
402.482.5233
Small_1548340570-000005
Trevor Anderson
7-12 Principal/AD
402.482.5233
Small_1548340594-000072
Sarah Jesse
Spanish
402.482.5322
Small_1548340615-000065
Alex Hubenka
Industrial Tech
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1548340639-000068
Frank Jesse
Superintendent, K-6 Principal
Admin
402.482.5233
Small_1513888375-032_katie_waldo
Katie Waldo
Business Manager
Admin
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Deb McManigal
Secretary
Admin
402.482.5233
Small_1513888422-0004
Jody Beed
Nurse
ESU
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Russ Beed
Tech
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888444-0013
Vince Burrell
Head Custodian
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888467-0014
Jennifer Burtwistle
Science
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888488-0017
Tina Butterfield
Math
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888508-0018
Jo Lynn Cameron
1st Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1548340670-000026
Shelly Dankert
Custodian
Staff
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Kevin De Kay
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888528-0020
Ann De Vries
Kindergarten
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Cheryl Dexter
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Matt Ehlers
Board Vice President
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888571-0030
Elaine Farewell
Para
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888617-0043
Ashley Harrison-Willats
FCS/FCCLA
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Lenone Koenig
Board President
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Small_1513888649-0085
Kerrie Lambert
3rd Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888670-0089
Janel Lorenz
Speech Therapist
ESU
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Mark Dexter
Board Treasurer
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Brian Mc Manigal
Board Member
Board of Education
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Phillip Metschke
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888742-0106
Russ Nolte
6th Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888772-0107
Chuck O'Malley
Social Studies
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888823-0108
Laurel O'Malley
2nd Grade
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888850-0113
Gina Pospichal
Counselor/English/Library
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513888875-0121
Leanne Schaaf
Kitchen
Staff
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Amy Scott
Board Secretary
402.482.5233
Small_1513888973-0128
Suzanne Stairs
Para
Staff
402.482.5233
Small_1513888994-0130
Deb Stevens
Special Education
Teachers
402.482.5233
Small_1513889242-0132
Tom Thramer
PE/Health
Teachers
402.482.5233
Default Avatar
Jarrel Winings
Bus Driver
Staff
402.482.5233